9, HAWKINS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,995
Last Sold Price
9 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£92,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,995+163.7%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+59.2%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1