581, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 6JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+153.2%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+17.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+93.5%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,350
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1