Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DENMARK STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-32.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+84.8%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4LE
← Back to All Properties