Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE HURST, SHOREHAM ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+84.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5RL
← Back to All Properties