Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+33.5%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties