Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PRYORS LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+73.5%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-16.3%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+20.8%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4JF
← Back to All Properties