Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EMBERWOOD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+216.5%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7QT
← Back to All Properties