Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOUSE 2, 171, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+45.9%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+101.9%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DL
← Back to All Properties