Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PLUMBEROW AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5AB
← Back to All Properties