Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+112.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties