Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DEERSTONE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+35.7%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+27.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4QG
← Back to All Properties