Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
+9.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+55.4%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties