Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPEL STREET, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+151.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4JP
← Back to All Properties