Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+22.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+86.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BU
← Back to All Properties