Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BORODIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+192.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 27 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EW
← Back to All Properties