Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
-25.7%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3NN
← Back to All Properties