Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTHCOTE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DY
← Back to All Properties