Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 16, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+4.5%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties