Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JAMES OAKS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+174.5%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0QT
← Back to All Properties