Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GEORGE STEWART AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+39.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-7.6%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 15 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8FJ
← Back to All Properties