Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WALTER MEAD CLOSE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
-7.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0BW
← Back to All Properties