82, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+168.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+120.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1