Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-14.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,450
+126.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GT
← Back to All Properties