Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+55.2%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.6%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,750
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7QS
← Back to All Properties