Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NUNNS CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-12.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5HN
← Back to All Properties