Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1JL
← Back to All Properties