Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORNFORD CLOSE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+49.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4QP
← Back to All Properties