Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WORDSWORTH STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£593,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£593,000
+48.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5BH
← Back to All Properties