Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£125,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,500
+54.6%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
+12.2%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RS
← Back to All Properties