9, LONDON ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 7RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£605,000+21.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,995+170.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£314,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+430.1%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£150,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1