Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 14, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+44.5%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+88.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+23.6%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties