Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, VALENTINE COURT, 47C, ORPEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
-5.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+44.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+83.2%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0AF
← Back to All Properties