Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5PB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+12.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£218,000
-2.2%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+85.9%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+41.2%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+107.2%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5PB
← Back to All Properties