63, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+62.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000-4.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1