SOUTHFIELD HOUSE, HIGH GREEN, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.3%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+392.3%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1