17, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+30.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+43.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1