Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRICK KILN LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+379.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£284,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2XE
← Back to All Properties