Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TOWER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+91.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1PG
← Back to All Properties