Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£3,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,002
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties