Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,950
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£347,950
+39.2%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+40.8%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DY
← Back to All Properties