6, STUART ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 7LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+91.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1