Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REED CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.1%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+66.6%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PD
← Back to All Properties