Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STOWMARKET ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+91.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0LP
← Back to All Properties