Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+124.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9JA
← Back to All Properties