Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-9.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties