27, CHAUCER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+197.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+62.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+14.5%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1