Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+57.6%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+143.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,366 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,634
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties