Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 127, CITY POINT, 156, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+32.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6ET
← Back to All Properties