27, HIGH FELLSIDE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+15.8%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+101.9%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,750+49.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1