Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OVERSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+147.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JL
← Back to All Properties